To contact Nation for Farmers send an e-mail at nationforfarmers@gmail.com or call us on 9999973269

To Volunteer with us Click Here

To contact an All India Kisan Sangharsh Coordination Committee State Secretary or Farmer Representative in your area see the list below.

AIKS State Secretaries Contact 
ANDAMANGouranga Majhi9474215431
ANDHRA PRADESHPeddi Reddy9490164202
AP Tenant Farmers AssociationJamalaiah9490098050
ASSAMTiken Das9435195446
BIHARBinod Singh07543013143
CHATTISGARHRishi Gupta9406221661
GUJARATPragji Bhai J Bhambhi9428002034
HIMACHAL NPRADESHRakesh Singha9418053019
HARYANAPhool Singh Sheokand9416647376
JAMMU & KASHMIRGulam Nabi  Malik9419530830
JHARKHANDSurjit Sinha7765034201
KARNATAKAU Basavaraj9448632893
KERALAK V Ramakrishnan9400297909
MANIPURTH Shart9612697517
MADHAYA PRADESHAshok Tiwari9893214966
MAHARASHTRAAjit Nawale9822994891
ODISHASuresh Panigrahi9437936797
PUNJABSukhwinder Sekhon9417044516
RAJASTHANChhagan Lal Choudhary9413219333
TAMILNADUP Shanmugham9444245038
TELANGANASagar Teegala9490098055
TRIPURANarayan Kar9436462848
UTTARPRADESHMukut Singh9412186966
UTTARAKHANDGangadhar Nautiyal9412116852
WEST BENGALAmal Halder9434090045

 

AIKSCC Farmers Contact 
Tamil NaduAyya kannu9443345632
Dr.Dharmaraj8072635906
Vimal nathan6380091465
Soundhar.  R9962528966
Bala krlshna9444627827
KarnatakaChandrasekhar – Banglore 9844293908, 040938025
Kurganth i ms Kavitha8880067772
Hyderabad TelanganaChandershekhar rao9490700949
Kiran vissa9701705743
KeralaKrishna Prashad9447125209
BiharRajaram Singh9431224298
Satendra Kuswa Motihari9205478905
Uttar PradeshDr Ashish Mittal – Allahabad9415235272
Dr BR Verma – Partpargarh8887885158, 9415317077
BanerasMahendra prashad9450353127
FaizabedRamPrakash Guddu9005653375, 9454500000
SitapurAilth Verma9889066611
Lakhimpur kheriAnjani Oixit7080700620
Srikishan9919285309, 6306333658
PilbhitYusuf Malik9837556836, 7017618065
 Sarvadatt Singh9627842466
Anant Agarwal9536000008, 7985462524
ShahjehanpurDavinder Singh9721902609
Amarjit Singh @ Pappu7706891707, 7376615727
BareillyRakesh Ganewar9412313734, 9927106899
Babloo Ameer9917707581
Dilbagh Singh975929770
RampurRoshanlal yadav7500434930
Mazammil Khan8881884735
AmorhaUpendra Sineh9458777231
Jorwar  singh9927594078
Jogendra Arya9927033155
BijnoreKallash Lamba7830824284, 8923577375
Vinod Chaudhary8869050085, 9536470025
Hargulal9756560261
SambhalKartar Singh9719493636, 8191908292
HapurVeerpal Singh9837754091, 7055022895
Parminder Dhillon8475866635, 9760466635
Mukul Tyagi9897523631
MeerutRambir Singh9758563954
Ralkumar Baffer9810716958, 9897942855
Anand Singh Jatav7500917499
SaharanpurLokesh Rana9719312810
Jitendra Ji9760154040
Bhagat Singh Verma8077561790
Muzaffar NagarSumi  Malik9758122223, 8384887747
Ch Udham Singh9639843855
Harmohinder Singh – Chairman9897706541, 8279749201
GaziabadSurvinder Kisan9953523030
Sanjay Singh Khutail9871935070
Uttar Khand – RudrapurTejinder Singh9927811006, 8433100000
BazpurPritam Singh Sandhu9837350664, 9870600000
DehradunSurendra Singh -Dolwala9897131522
Harpal Singh Sethi9837166254
HaridwarKatar Singh9412020641
Tejendra Singh Maan9760204401
PunjabDr. Darshanpal Singh9417269294
S. Jagmohan Singh9417354165
HaryanaYogendra Yadav9560092986
Prem Singh Gehlawat9868487713
Satyavan Ji7988231826, 9416763089
Rajendra Arya9896057681
MaharashtraRaju Setti MP9423860777
Yogesh Pandey – Mumbai942223307
Ravikant -Tukpar9850559656
lncase of any diffculty in reaching out to anyone please contact Avik Saha: 9830052766/ 9432200845, organising secretary AIKSCC OR VM Singh – Convenor AIKSCC at 9811580131/ 9643026521 or Adit Chaudhary at 9582445605/9718766086

To Download the above list Click Here

To contact Nation for Farmers send an e-mail at nationforfarmers@gmail.com or call us on 9999973269

To Volunteer with us Click Here

To contact an All India Kisan Sangharsh Coordination Committee State Secretary or Farmer Representative in your area see the list below.

AIKS State Secretaries Contact 
ANDAMAN
ANDHRA PRADESH
AP Tenant Farmers Association
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHATTISGARH
GUJARAT
HIMACHAL NPRADESH
HARYANA
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MANIPUR
MADHAYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
ODISHA
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
TAMILNADU
TELANGANA
TRIPURA
UTTARPRADESH
UTTARAKHAND
WEST BENGAL
Gouranga Majhi
Peddi Reddy
Jamalaiah
Tiken Das
Binod Singh
Rishi Gupta
Pragji Bhai J Bhambhi
Rakesh Singha
Phool Singh Sheokand
Gulam Nabi  Malik
Surjit Sinha
U Basavaraj
K V Ramakrishnan
TH Shart
Ashok Tiwari
Ajit Nawale
Suresh Panigrahi
Sukhwinder Sekhon
Chhagan Lal Choudhary
P Shanmugham
Sagar Teegala
Narayan Kar
Mukut Singh
Gangadhar Nautiyal
Amal Halder
9474215431
9490164202
9490098050
9435195446
7543013143
9406221661
9428002034
9418053019
9416647376
9419530830
7765034201
9448632893
9400297909
9612697517
9893214966
9822994891
9437936797
9417044516
9413219333
9444245038
9490098055
9436462848
9412186966
9412116852
9434090045
AIKSCC Farmers Contact 
Tamilnadu
Ayya kannu 
Dr.Dharmaraj 
Vimal nathan 
Soundhar.  R 
Bala krlshna 
9443345632
8072635906
6380091465
9962528966
9444627827
Karnataka
Chandrasekhar - Banglore
Kurganth i ms Kavitha 
9844293908, 8040938025
8880067772
Hyderabad Telangana 
Chandershekhar rao 
Kiran vissa
9490700949
9701705743
Kerala
 Krishna Prashad
9447125209
Bihar
 Rajaram Singh
Satendra Kuswa Motihari
9431224298
9205478905
Uttar Pradesh
Dr Ashish Mittal - Allahabad
Dr BR Verma - Partpargarh
9415235272
8887885158, 9415317077
Baneras  
 Mahendra prashad
9450353127
Faizabed 

 

RamPrakash Guddu

 

9005653375, 9454500000

 

Sitapur 
Ailth Verma
9889066611
Lakhimpur kheri   
Anjani Oixit
 Srikishan
7080700620
9919285309,6306333658
Pilbhit
Yusuf Malik
 Sarvadatt Singh
Anant Agarwal

 

9837556836, 7017618065
9627842466
9536000008, 7985462524

 

Shahjehanpur
Davinder Singh
Amarjit Singh @ Pappu

 

9721902609
7706891707,7376615727

 

Bareilly               
Rakesh Ganewar 
Babloo Ameer
Dilbagh Singh

 

9412313734,9927106899
9917707581
975929770

 

Rampur
Roshanlal yadav 
Mazammil Khan 
7500434930
8881884735
Amorha
Upendra Sineh
Jorwar  singh
Jogendra Arya 
9458777231
9927594078
9927033155
Bijnore
Kallash Lamba 
Vinod Chaudhary 
Hargulal

 

7830824284, 8923577375
8869050085, 9536470025
9756560261
Sambhal
Kartar Singh 
9719493636, 8191908292
Hapur
Veerpal Singh 
Parminder Dhillon 
Mukul Tyagi
9837754091, 7055022895
8475866635, 9760466635
9897523631

 

Meerut
Rambir Singh 
Ralkumar Baffer
Anand Singh Jatav 
9758563954
9810716958, 9897942855
7500917499
Saharanpur
Lokesh Rana 
Jitendra Ji 
Bhagat Singh Verma 
9719312810
9760154040
8077561790
Muzaffar Nagar
Sumi  Malik 
Ch Udham Singh 
Harmohinder Singh - Chairman 

 

9758122223, 8384887747
9639843855
9897706541, 8279749201
Ghaziabad
Survinder Kisan 
Sanjay Singh Khutail 
9953523030
9871935070
Uttar Khand - Rudrapur
Tejinder Singh

 

9927811006, 8433100000
Bazpur
Pritam Singh Sandhu
9837350664, 9870600000
Dehradun
Surendra Singh -Dolwala
Harpal Singh Sethi
9897131522
9837166254
Haridwar
Katar Singh
Tejendra Singh Maan
9412020641
9760204401
Punjab
Dr.Darshanpal Singh 
S.Jagmohan Singh 
9417269294
9417354165
Haryana
Yogendra Yadav 
Prem Singh Gehlawat 
Satyavan Ji 
Rajendra Arya 
9560092986
9868487713
7988231826, 9416763089
9896057681
Maharashtra
Raju Setti MP 
Yogesh Pandey - Mumbai 
Ravikant -Tukpar
9423860777
942223307
9850559656

lncase of any diffculty in reaching out to anyone please contact Avik Saha: 9830052766/ 9432200845, organising secretary AIKSCC OR VM Singh – Convenor AIKSCC at 9811580131/ 9643026521 or Adit Chaudhary at 9582445605/9718766086

To Download the above list Click Here

Comments

Back to Top